Authorized Resellers Of FuelPlus For Malaysia


  • Below are the listing of all authorized resellers of FuelPlus for Malaysia by states and federal territories.
  • If you are unable to locate a reseller that is close to you, please contact CQ BIO Energy Sales & Marketing team directly:
  • 1. Haniff Ibrahim (Tel: +60192772100, Email: haniff@fuelplus.my)


States

Location Name Contact
Kota Tinggi Norsahidayani 0177654011
Johor Bahru, Pasir Gudang Rosli Ali 0134328371
Johor Region Ibrahim Awang 0197284002
Johor Region Mohd Shahrilzuan 0127724025
Johor Bahru, Pontian Mohd Irwan Ahmad 0197107925
Johor Bahru Kamisah Supian 0197759557
Gelang Patah, Pelabuhan Tanjung Pelepas Lorenzo 0145884910
Kempas Zulhilmi Zakaria 0197281501
Ulu Tiram, Johor Jaya Bakhtiar bin Md Noh 0106630153
Simpang Renggam Siti Safiah 0137999564
Pontian, Benut Juairi bin Saliman 0108227722
Ayer Itam Zainab 0127293492
Kulai Asyikin 0177772263
Kulai Fendi Baharuddin 0137336453
Johor Bahru, Singapore Yusof bin Abd Rasid 601111177579
Bandar Baru Uda Koperasi Masjid Jamek Bandar Baru Uda (KMJBBU) 0137281099 / 072320308
Location Name Contact
Sungai Petani Mohd Hafiz Ahmad 0124640005
Jitra Osman Halipah 0192224793
Alor Setar Mohd Zulaimi bin Mohd Hassan 01121456914
Baling Adibah 0175322474
Pendang Fudhail 0146722500
Location Name Contact
Bachok Khalis Jauhar 0139002010
Kota Bharu Wan Nasran 0129372100
Kg Tapang, Kota Bharu Mohd Kamal Husain 0199388993
Jeli, Tanah Merah Shukri Maail 0125213089
Location Name Contact
Bandar Melaka Ibrahim Rashid 0176558556
Krubong, Melaka Tengah dan Alor Gajah Ejoy Zul 0162717101
Melaka Region Rashid Hasan 0173469085
Bukit Rambai, Alai, Jalan Klang Lama Noor Hamidi 0193690895
Melaka Tengah Azfaraheen 0176733764
Sg udang Ninie 0196284276
Ayer Keroh Mohammad 0166357966
Telok Mas Rabitah 0176872668
Melaka Hj Nordin Yunus 0199150429
Location Name Contact
Taman Tuanku Jaafar, Seremban Nazri A.Rahman 0136840034
Rembau Noorhaziah Ibrahim 0132284918
Rembau Hazizan Hashim 0133951408
Felda Keratong, Bahau, Jempol Anuar Ahmad 0132071576
Seremban Siti Murni 0196826233
Bahau Suhaimi Othman 0123696091
Location Name Contact
Kuantan Mustapha bin Samsudin 0139361427
Kuantan Shukri Kamarzaman 0178210785
Kuantan Mutiyara bintin Sulaiman 0145219090
Pekan Zulkifli Mohd Ali 0199560142
Maran Idham 01120853171
Jengka, Jerantut, Kota Gelanggi, Padang Piol, Sg Retang Ahmad Zaidi Kalid 0199626960
Kempadang Norizan Ibrahim 01110870807
Location Name Contact
Ipoh Razak 0193691415
Ipoh Mohd Fauzi Bahari 0175942423
Ipoh Siti Rohana 0125634829
Ipoh Muhammad Zulkifli bin Hashim 0175646783
Ipoh Aziyun Mohd Yusoff 0195488099
Ipoh Ainullah 0136964372
Ipoh Hj Ir Mohd Zamin 0125155302
Ipoh Fadzli 0195589110
Ipoh Uzi 0172547367
Parit Buntar, Taiping, Bagan Serai, Gunung Semanggol, Kamunting Nazruddin Hamdan 0174647632
Location Name Contact
Arau Razin Othman 0124064660
Location Name Contact
Bukit Mertajam Norazizan Othman 01115018082
Penang Region Ahmad Saleh 0192928195
Seberang Prai/ Kepala Batas Muhammad Umar bin Rahim 0174455903
Butterworth, Seberang Perai Utara Norismahayanti Ismail 0123322692
Location Name Contact
Kota Kinabalu Mohd Ridwan Firdaus 0198114814
Kota Kinabalu Ahmad Fadzillah 0149995191
Kota Kinabalu Felix / Bernard bin Duing 0198014582
Kota Kinabalu Mui Lan Kensun 0143591236
Kota Kinabalu, Papar Mohd. Rashiddin bin Hamsa 0105370636
Timur Sabah Ustaz Awang Mohd Hanafi 0163097898
Tawau Linggam bin Puasan 0128416251
Kota Belud Mohd Azmehari bin lemang 0164283304
Kota Belud Abdul Wahab bin Ayub 01136969973
Kota Belud Rozi bin Hj Perlin 0198304772
Penampang, Kota Kinabalu Mohd Osman bin Madi 0162048054
Kelombong Norhafizah binti Puin 0168070770
Papar Mohd Nurainalfarid bin Jinal 0168029614
Papar Peter Easter Lomangkok 0109338820
Penampang, Kota Kinabalu Ananthan A/L Gopal / Michael G 01135351106
Kota Marudu Mohamad Ismail bin Darani 0145510417
Sandakan Andi bin Abdul Kinu 0145675671
Likas Ali Azman bin Irshad 0168103117
Location Name Contact
Miri Hj Awang Mohd. Hanafi bin Abd. Rahman 0163097898
Miri Hazmi Zulkifli 0134078278
Miri Wan Nor Aini Zakaria 0138390113
Kuching Salihin Abdul Rani 0143879799
Kuching Putri Dariah binti Ariff 0162942975
Bintulu Mohd Jali bin Lili 0135792514
Mukah Sofea Hanie 0138413362
Mukah Ahmad Lili 0198391069
Location Name Contact
UKM Bangi, UPM Serdang, Kajang Maya Liyana 0139445973
Gombak Saleh Mohd Nor 0177712051
Sri Gombak, Samudera, Batu Caves Powerbest Ventures 01163033787
Cheras Tong Wen Loong 0123072030
Cheras, Kajang Nizam Alias 01156994129
Bangi Eita 0176872668
Bangi, Cheras, Kajang Shahar Mohd Zaki 0182310113
Damansara, Sungai Buloh Saifuddin Ismail 01122122122
Damansara Damai, Sungai Buloh Hairulzaki Omar 0102223126
Sg Buloh Abd Hamid Bin Salihan 0122093532
Petaling Jaya Roslan Ali 0123711498
Ukay Perdana, Ulu Klang Shamsul Jafni 0122091855
Hulu Klang Kamarullzaman Mat Jusoh 0193574160
Shah Alam Lokman bin Ahmad 0192591501
Shah Alam Mohd Hashim Ismail 0123872307
Shah Alam Zahirah Binti Zulkifflee 0199377614
Shah Alam Manan Ishak 01128270273
Seri Kembangan Max Impact Auto Garage 0126522025
Seri Kembangan Koperasi Pegawai-Pegawai MARDI Berhad (KoMARDI) 03-8948 5851
Denai Alam, Shah Alam Noordialis 0172861606
Puchong, Subang Jaya Bio Nature Technology 0192799168
Puchong Nik Danial 0143340656
Kelana Jaya Sarman 01133150025
Subang Joe Irzan Nazri 0193793702
Taman TTDI Jaya Ifwah Anuar 0189494551
Klang Budiman Harun Al-Rashid 0104019999
Kajang Tengku Ismith Bin Tengku Ilham 0176715304
Cyberjaya, SK Raihana Mokhtar 0162537693
Cyberjaya, SK Zairi 0197591064
Selayang, Batu Caves, Gombak, Setapak Rashdan 0122250142 / 0193598052
Selayang, Batu Caves Normawati bt. Zakaria 0176607398
Petaling Jaya Dilfami 0136419876
Hulu Klang, Taman Keramat, Taman Setiawangsa Mohd Zulhilmi 0139363916
Selayang Baru Mohammad Adzlan Mohd Sidek 0172892529
Location Name Contact
Terengganu Region Suzie Ali 0199844556
Paka Khalid Ibrahim 0129844877
Dungun, Paka, Kerteh Salman Hasamuddin 0177279321
Kemaman Emilya 0199539927
Marang Che Norhisam bin Mohd Noor 0167145659 / 019 984 0972


Federal Territories

Location Name Contact
Cheras Ahmad Azlan Abdul Murad 0193234321
Damansara Dzulkifli Mohd Shariff 01131762619
Taman Tun Dr Ismail Khir Amran 0192301177
Klang Valley Roslan Ali 0123711498
Kuala Lumpur Azhar Abas 0122089743
Kuala Lumpur Syhedzul Bahari 0108665964
Menara Maybank, Dataran Maybank, Gombak Habibah Yaakob 0173301708
Ampang Jaafar Azuddin Husain 0123931151
Ampang Abdul Malek 0106306969
Ampang, Pandan, Wangsa Maju, Melawati, Gombak Md Esa Rosdi 01135295850
Ampang,Ulu Kelang, Gombak Aziz bin Abdullah 0192790653
Wangsa Maju Yap Zhi Xin 0168335343
Wangsa Maju Amir Asraf Zulkifli 0122186097
Wangsa Maju, Melawati, Setapak Izzuddin Shah Othman 01113307579
Melawati Mazlan Baba 0193505629
Ampang, Setiawangsa, Keramat, Taman Melati, Wangsa Maju, Ulu Klang Iqbal Abdul Wahab 0192550965
Gombak, Wangsa Maju, Taman Melawati, Setapak, Sri Rampai, Setiawangsa, Keramat, Ulu Klang Azmi Ismail 0132279576
Ampang, Wangsa Maju, Melawati Iqbal Abdul Wahab 0192550965
Ampang, Gombak, Wangsa Maju, Taman Melawati , Ulu Klang Azmi Ismail 0132279576
Pantai Dalam Hasli bin Hassan 0134450455
Pantai Dalam Ahmad Fairus Bin Mat Lazim 0122346506
Pantai Dalam Fuad 0129329394
Location Name Contact
Labuan Mohd Ridwan Firdaus 0198114814
Labuan Alif Fayzal 0149995191
Location Name Contact
Putrajaya Fadzli Mat Arifin 0199629744
Putrajaya, Cyberjaya Nik Hazreesyam Zahari 0172337177